Top Definition
BigA - having a rather large penis which is usefull for getting really hot chicks to marry you.
Hi, my name is BigA. Will you marry me?
de BigBoy 11 juin 2004
One who has never experienced the touch of a woman
That guy is Big A
de N. Dave 18 février 2004
A girl with huge tits.
Damn that girl is such a biga shes got built in air bags.
de Kiexeo 6 février 2013
Also known as : BIG ALI

a famous arabic / omani Rapper
wooowi BIG A rappin fast nigga

BIG A from tha eastside sta
de BIG Aaaa 21 août 2009
Lead member of the "A" team in the popular Tv series Pretty Little Liars. The show is on Tuesday nights at 8/7c on ABC Family.
Is Aria Big A?
de zachxary 7 mars 2015
A code word for alcohol, used mostly by teenagers for a sense of stealth.
A: Are you bringing any Big A to the park this Saturday?
J: Yeah, i have a couple bottles.
de buttdoctor101 27 octobre 2011
AIDS, Acquired Immune Deficiency Syndrome.
Anne was shooting heroin and wound up with the big A.
de pentozali 3 octobre 2010

E-mail quotidien gratuit

Entrez votre adresse e-mail ci-dessous pour recevoir notre Mot du jour gratuitement tous les matins !

Les e-mails sont envoyés par Nous ne vous enverrons jamais de spam.